SijaNimiPisteetKeskiarvoJäljessä seuraavaaJäljessä 1. sijaaJäljessä 10. sijaaHuonoin sarjakolmikko
1Pasi Korhonen2094232,670609
2Pekka Mäki2091232,3333598
3Veijo Kokkinen2068229,782326580
4Jaakko Kuusimäki2051227,891743549
5Juhani Saarinen2048227,56346599
6Markus Leppämäki2020224,442874552
7Eero Piispanen2016224,00478565
8Mika Autio2015223,89179535
9Juha Muittari1999222,111695525
10Ilpo Kinnunen1962218,0037132588
11Ilpo Liimatainen1952216,891014210526
12Outi Paananen1949216,56314513521
13Jarkko Kalliokoski1933214,781616129520
14Marko Paananen1923213,671017139524
15Matti Kuorelahti1895210,562819967565
16Samuel Leppämäki1891210,11420371505
17Erkki Minkkinen1877208,561421785544
18Anne Nieminen1876208,44121886501
19Heli Kuorelahti1864207,111223098541
20Kai Perälä1841204,5623253121586
21Matti Ikkala1813201,4428281149464
22Arto Ilola1742193,5671352220443
23Risto Nyfelt1638182,00104456324476