Kevätrytinöiden finaalitulokset 13.5.2018

Kevätrytinät tulokset 12.5.2018 Lopulliset

SijoitusNimiSarja 1Sarja 2Tasoitus/sarjaYhteensäTurbosta jatkoon
1Korhonen Pasi29924612569
2Muittari Juha21726425531
3Hänninen Ville-Veikko23124520516
4Katajisto Heikki24822913503
5Rautiainen Reijo23722122502x
6Länkinen Reijo21223821492x
8Paanenen Marko20622230488
9Saarinen Juhani24019327487
10Moilanen Jouko17723436483
11Kokkinen Veijo21820429480
12Kalliokoski Paavo21219238480
13Broman Timo2781876477
14Oksanen Joni2052690474
15Piesanen Ismo18721434469
16Mölsä Jouko21023412468
17Kuorelahti Matti19819634462
18Pekkanen Martti18121632461
19Tapper Pasi2262340460
20Korhonen Paavo19820425452
21Leinonen Vesa2122294449
22Kaskilahti Ari21217828446
23Mäki Pekka18919232445
24Hujanen Juhani23318013439
25Rantanen Eetu1922259435
26Toivonen Tero16717944434
27Kinnunen Ilpo18021022434
28Tiainen Heikki2132019432
29Rautiainen Marie18217732423
30Järvinen Juha2021979417
31Leppämäki Samuel15816044406
32Humalalampi Niko1981985406
33Ikkala Matti15716136390
34Ollikainen Pauli1901786380


Keski-Suomen ranking:


Nimi          Seura       Liitto      Tulos  Sarjamäärä (tas) (x) (viim.s.)

Pasi Korhonen Saarike Äänekoski 1424 6 (72) (41) (246)

Ville-Veikko Hänninen Saarike Äänekoski 1374 6 (120) (31) (214)

Jami Salonen HutuKe Jyväskylä 1342 6 (0) (39) (258)

Jari Pekka Huttunen Kos-Kei Äänekoski 1314 6 (60) (34) (218)

Marie Rautiainen VV Äki Äänekoski 1294 6 (204) (25) (123)

Reijo Länkinen X300 Äänekoski 1292 6 (132) (27) (180)

Reijo Rautiainen KosKa Äänekoski 1275 6 (132) (30) (161)

Timo Broman Ramblers Jyväskylä 1273 6 (42) (35) (195)

Jukka Poutiainen HutuKe Jyväskylä 1272 6 (78) (32) (238)

Joni Oksanen AS Kouvola 1258 6 (0) (35) (204)

Erkki Vahtola JBC Jyväskylä 1255 6 (90) (32) (194)

Tuula Kemppainen HutuKe Jyväskylä 1247 6 (36) (34) (207)

Heli Kuorelahti Tripla Jyväskylä 1238 6 (138) (23) (167)

Jouko Mölsä Sepot-JKL Jyväskylä 1234 6 (72) (31) (191)

Heikki Tiainen Ramblers Jyväskylä 1231 6 (54) (28) (236

Risto Pelkonen JRKM Jyväskylä 1220 6 (42) (33) (182)

Paavo Korhonen HutuKe Jyväskylä 1205 6 (150) (21) (204)

Janne Salonen Ramblers Jyväskylä 1154 6 (6) (31) (137)

Markku Tuominen Kos-Kei Äänekoski 1149 6 (60) (29) (142)

Juha Järvinen MuurKe Jyväskylä 1147 6 (60) (19) (197)

Niko Humalalampi TGB Jyväskylä 1138 6 (30) (25) (198)