ÄKL50V Syyskaadot 19.10.2017

Keskisuomen Rankign tilanne: (17.10.2017)

Nimi Seura Liitto Tulos Sarjamäärä (tas) (x) (viim.s.)

Pasi Korhonen Saarike Äänekoski 1443 6 (90) (42) (247)

Jari Pekka Huttunen Kos-Kei Äänekoski 1412 6 (72) (37) (243)

Jouni Helminen SBF Lahti 1404 6 (0) (42) (202)

Jukka Poutiainen HutuKe Jyväskylä 1359 6 (66) (38) (236)

Ville-Veikko Hänninen Saarike Äänekoski 1358 6 (174) (33) (198)

Joni Oksanen AS Kouvola 1336 6 (0) (42) (244)

Heli Kuorelahti Tripla Jyväskylä 1325 6 (156) (31) (192)

Paavo Korhonen HutuKe Jyväskylä 1298 6 (168) (25) (169)

Markku Tuominen Kos-Kei Äänekoski 1290 6 (108) (38) (201)

Jenni Blomberg Kos-Kei Äänekoski 1283 6 (42) (37) (223)

Marie Rautiainen VV Äki Äänekoski 1270 6 (210) (20) (185)

Miikka Poutiainen HutuKe Jyväskylä 1269 6 (102) (31) (255)

Reijo Rautiainen KosKa Äänekoski 1264 6 (156) (26) (174)

Reijo Länkinen X300 Äänekoski 1251 6 (132) (25) (212)

Jarno Blomberg Kos-Kei Äänekoski 1248 6 (0) (35) (202)

Janne Salonen Ramblers Jyväskylä 1190 6 (30) (32) (178)

Kalle Ässämäki KIRI Jyväskylä 1188 6 (96) (30) (180)

Markku Puurunen Mainarit Varkaus 1181 6 (60) (28) (215)

Jouko Mölsä Sepot-JKL Jyväskylä 1178 6 (102) (24) (166)

Jami Salonen HutuKe Jyväskylä 1170 6 (60) (25) (224)

Erkki Vahtola KIRI Jyväskylä 1170 6 (84) (17) (177)

Aapo Kantsila Kos-Kei Äänekoski 1161 6 (126) (22) (167)

Heikki Tiainen Ramblers Jyväskylä 1033 6 (54) (17) (176)

 

 

ÄKL Extrapotin tilanne Saarijärvellä

KeilaajaSaarijärviViitasaariÄänekoskiYhteistulos
Pasi Korhonen1443117312913907
Ville-Veikko Hänninen1358112411883670
Juha Muittari1348115611523656
Mika Autio1218123611563610
Heikki Katajisto1335115011223607
Sari Hämäläinen1229117711843590
Jaakko Kuusimäki1185112710943406
Veijo Kokkinen122112992520
Erkki Minkkinen133411622496
Samuel Leppämäki115812102368
Jarkko Kalliokoski12211221